BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1HIbernians26175456
2Balzan 26167354
3Valletta26158353
4Floriana26137646
5Birkirkara26126745
6Sliema Wanderers261051135
7Tarxien Rainbows26781129
8St Andrews266101028
9Gzira United 26841428
10Hamrun Spartans26841428
11Mosta26441816
12Pembroke Athleta26351814
View All