BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1HIbernians33225671
2Balzan 33197764
3Birkirkara33188863
4Valletta331611559
5Floriana331510954
6Sliema Wanderers331571152
7Gzira United 331071637
8St Andrews339101437
9Tarxien Rainbows338111435
10Hamrun Spartans33961633
11Mosta33652126
12Pembroke Athleta33462218
View All