BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1HIbernians14111234
2Gzira United 1495032
3Valletta14101331
4Hamrun Spartans1475226
5Sliema Wanderers1481525
6Birkirkara1481525
7Balzan 1473424
8St Andrews1452717
9Floriana 1451816
10Tarxien Rainbows1451816
11Mosta1433812
12Pieta Hotspurs1424810
13Senglea Athletics 1421117
14Qormi1411124
View All