BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1Valletta21162350
2HIbernians21153348
3Gzira United 21119142
4Sliema Wanderers21115538
5Hamrun Spartans21107437
6Birkirkara21113736
7Balzan 2296633
8Floriana 21741025
9Mosta21641122
10Tarxien Rainbows21711322
11Senglea Athletics 21621320
12St Andrews21531318
13Qormi21411611
14Pieta Hotspurs21241510
View All