BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1Valletta26177258
2Balzan 27167355
3Gzira United 26156551
4Birkirkara26152947
5Floriana 2612104643
6HIbernians26136646
7Sliema Wanderers26117840
8Hamrun Spartans261051135
9Senglea Athletics 26751426
10Mosta26751426
11St Andrews26661424
12Tarxien Rainbows24651523
13Naxxar Lions26571422
14Lija Athletic2613226
View All