BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1HIbernians12100230
2Valletta1291228
3Gzira United 1284028
4Balzan 1271422
5Sliema Wanderers1271422
6Hamrun Spartans1264222
7Birkirkara1270521
8Tarxien Rainbows1250715
9St Andrews1242614
10Floriana 1241713
11Pieta Hotspurs1224610
12Mosta122288
13Qormi1211104
14Senglea Athletics 1211104
View All