BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1Floriana 19115338
2Valletta19115338
3Sirens19105435
4HIbernians19103534
5Gzira United 1996432
6Birkirkara1986530
7Balzan 1974825
8Hamrun Spartans1967625
9Mosta19811025
10Santa Lucia1965823
11Gudja United1956821
12Sliema Wanderers19631021
13Senglea Athletics 1937916
14Tarxien Rainbows1911174
View All