BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1Floriana 20125341
2Valletta20115438
3HIbernians20113537
4Sirens20105535
5Birkirkara2096533
6Gzira United 2096532
7Balzan 2084828
8Mosta20911028
9Hamrun Spartans2067725
10Gudja United2066824
11Sliema Wanderers20731024
12Santa Lucia2065923
13Senglea Athletics 20371016
14Tarxien Rainbows2011184
View All