BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1Balzan 16114137
2Valletta16113236
3Gzira United 16103333
4Floriana 1685329
5HIbernians1684428
6Birkirkara1691628
7Hamrun Spartans1674525
8Sliema Wanderers1674525
9Senglea Athletics 1653818
10Mosta1653818
11Naxxar Lions1625911
12St Andrews16321111
13Tarxien Rainbows16311210
14Lija Athletic1612135
View All