BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1HIbernians26184458
2Valletta26184458
3Gzira United 261311250
4Hamrun Spartans261210446
5Balzan 26127743
6Sliema Wanderers26136745
7Birkirkara261231139
8Floriana 26951232
9Mosta26781129
10Tarxien Rainbows26821626
11Senglea Athletics 26751426
12St Andrews26731624
13Qormi26621820
14Pieta Hotspurs26341913
View All