BOV PREMIER LEAGUE STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1Floriana 15104134
2HIbernians1592330
3Valletta1585229
4Gzira United 1584328
5Sirens1584328
6Balzan 1563621
7Birkirkara1555519
8Hamrun Spartans1547419
9Mosta1561819
10Gudja United1536615
11Senglea Athletics 1536615
12Sliema Wanderers1542914
13Santa Lucia1535714
14Tarxien Rainbows1501141
View All