OUR PARTNERS



FROM THE GALLERY

Copyright©JaneFarrugia
Copyright©JaneFarrugia2017

STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1Balzan 19126142
2Valletta19125241
3Birkirkara19121637
4Gzira United 19114437
5HIbernians20106436
6Floriana 1996433
7Sliema Wanderers1985629
8Mosta1965823
9Hamrun Spartans1974725
10Senglea Athletics 19541019
11St Andrews19441116
12Naxxar Lions20361115
13Tarxien Rainbows19421314
14Lija Athletic1912165
View All

UPCOMING FIXTURES

Gzira United VS Floriana

Floriana VS Mosta

Senglea Athletic VS Floriana

ADVERTISING

YOUR OPINION MATTERS

Floriana Forum