OUR PARTNERS

FROM THE GALLERY

Copyright©JaneFarrugia

STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1HIbernians18141343
2Valletta18132341
3Gzira United 1898135
4Hamrun Spartans1896333
5Balzan 1894531
6Sliema Wanderers1894531
7Birkirkara1893630
8Mosta1854919
9Tarxien Rainbows17611019
10Floriana 18531018
11St Andrews18531018
12Senglea Athletics 18521117
13Pieta Hotspurs18241210
14Qormi18311410
View All

UPCOMING FIXTURES

Senglea Athletic VS Floriana

Floriana VS Balzan

Pieta Hotspurs VS Floriana

ADVERTISING

YOUR OPINION MATTERS

Floriana Forum