OUR PARTNERS

FROM THE GALLERY

Copyright©JaneFarrugia
Copyright©JaneFarrugia2017

STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1HIbernians12100230
2Valletta1291228
3Gzira United 1284028
4Balzan 1271422
5Sliema Wanderers1271422
6Hamrun Spartans1264222
7Birkirkara1270521
8Tarxien Rainbows1250715
9St Andrews1242614
10Floriana 1241713
11Pieta Hotspurs1224610
12Mosta122288
13Qormi1211104
14Senglea Athletics 1211104
View All

UPCOMING FIXTURES

Floriana VS Tarxien Rainbows

Floriana VS Hamrun S

Floriana VS Sliema Wanderers

ADVERTISING

YOUR OPINION MATTERS

Floriana Forum