OUR PARTNERS

FROM THE GALLERY

Copyright©JaneFarrugia
Copyright©JaneFarrugia2017

STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1HIbernians14111234
2Gzira United 1596033
3Valletta14101331
4Birkirkara1591528
5Hamrun Spartans1576227
6Sliema Wanderers1582526
7Balzan 1473424
8Tarxien Rainbows1561819
9Floriana 1552817
10St Andrews1552817
11Mosta1533912
12Pieta Hotspurs1524910
13Senglea Athletics 1421117
14Qormi1411124
View All

UPCOMING FIXTURES

Floriana VS Hibernians

Birkirkara VS Floriana

Floriana VS Qormi FC

ADVERTISING

YOUR OPINION MATTERS

Floriana Forum