OUR PARTNERS



FROM THE GALLERY

Copyright©JaneFarrugia
Copyright©JaneFarrugia2017

STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1Balzan 16114137
2Valletta16113236
3Gzira United 16103333
4Floriana 1685329
5HIbernians1684428
6Birkirkara1691628
7Hamrun Spartans1674525
8Sliema Wanderers1674525
9Senglea Athletics 1653818
10Mosta1653818
11Naxxar Lions1625911
12St Andrews16321111
13Tarxien Rainbows16311210
14Lija Athletic1612135
View All

UPCOMING FIXTURES

Floriana VS St Andrews

Floriana VS Hamrun S

Floriana VS Balzan

ADVERTISING

YOUR OPINION MATTERS

Floriana Forum