OUR PARTNERS

FROM THE GALLERY

Copyright©JaneFarrugia
Copyright©JaneFarrugia2017

STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1HIbernians14111234
2Gzira United 1495032
3Valletta14101331
4Hamrun Spartans1475226
5Sliema Wanderers1481525
6Birkirkara1481525
7Balzan 1473424
8St Andrews1452717
9Floriana 1451816
10Tarxien Rainbows1451816
11Mosta1433812
12Pieta Hotspurs1424810
13Senglea Athletics 1421117
14Qormi1411124
View All

UPCOMING FIXTURES

Floriana VS Sliema Wanderers

Floriana VS Hibernians

Birkirkara VS Floriana

ADVERTISING

YOUR OPINION MATTERS

Floriana Forum