OUR PARTNERS



FROM THE GALLERY

STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1HIbernians26175456
2Balzan 26167354
3Valletta26158353
4Floriana26137646
5Birkirkara26126745
6Sliema Wanderers261051135
7Tarxien Rainbows26781129
8St Andrews266101028
9Gzira United 26841428
10Hamrun Spartans26841428
11Mosta26441816
12Pembroke Athleta26351814
View All

UPCOMING FIXTURES

Floriana VS Valletta

Floriana VS Hamrun S

Floriana VS Hibernians

ADVERTISING

YOUR OPINION MATTERS

Floriana Forum