OUR PARTNERS

FROM THE GALLERY

Copyright©JaneFarrugia

STANDINGS

# TEAM P W D L PTS
1Valletta21162350
2HIbernians21153348
3Gzira United 21119142
4Sliema Wanderers21115538
5Hamrun Spartans21107437
6Birkirkara21113736
7Balzan 2296633
8Floriana 21741025
9Mosta21641122
10Tarxien Rainbows21711322
11Senglea Athletics 21621320
12St Andrews21531318
13Qormi21411611
14Pieta Hotspurs21241510
View All

UPCOMING FIXTURES

Floriana VS Valletta

Mosta VS Floriana

Gzira United VS Floriana

ADVERTISING

YOUR OPINION MATTERS

Floriana Forum